-->

Figure Skating Squad (2017 - 2018)

 

International Squad
 

                       


Ceciliane Hartmann

ISU Biography
Age: 18
Division: Snr / Jnr

Competitions/Results
Slovenia Open
Ondrej Nepala
Denkova-Staviski Cup
Warsaw Cup
Santa Claus Cup
-
 Jegvirag Cup
-
 Triglav Trophy

     

Chloe Ing
ISU Biography
Age: 18
Division: Snr / Jnr

Competitions/Results
Philadelphia Summer Intl.
Autumn Classic Intl.
Southeast Asian Games
ISU Junior Grand Prix
Merano Cup
Tallin Trophy
ISU 4CC
-
 Sofia Trophy
-
 ISU World Junior Champ

     

Yu Shuran
ISU Biography
Age: 16
Division: Snr / Jnr

Competitions/Results
Southeast Asian Games
Nebelhorn Trophy

      Loke Xin Yi
ISU Biography
Age: 14
Division: Jnr

Competitions/Results
ISU Junior Grand Prix
     

Chadwick Wang
ISU Biography
Age: 17
Division: Snr / Jnr

Competitions/Results
ISU Junior Grand Prix
Golden Spin of Zagreb
-
 FBMA Trophy
-
 Sofia Trophy
- ISU World Junior Champ

 

           

Kelly Anne Kok
ISU Biography
Age: 12
Division: Basic Novice A/B

Competitions/Results
Cup of Tyrol

     

Pagiel Sng
ISU Biography
Age: 13
Division: Jnr

Competitions/Results
ISU Junior Grand Prix
Australian Nationals
FBMA Trophy

     

Valerie Ang
ISU Biography
Age: 12
Division: Basic Novice A

Competitions/Results
Santa Claus Cup

 

Development Squad


 

     
Charlotte Lim
ISU Biography
Age: 16
Division: Junior

Competitions/Results
AOFST, Hong Kong
     

Su Ching Ting
ISU Biography
Age: 16
Division: Junior

Competitions/Results
AOFST, Hong Kong
ISU Junior Grand Prix

       
Izz An Nissa Haji Saiful Azmi
ISU Biography
Age: 14
Division: Basic Novice B

Competitions/Results
AOFST, Hong Kong

      Ou Yang Yan
ISU Biography
Age: 13
Division: Basic Novice B

 

           
Ava Soh
ISU Biography
Age: 11
Division: Basic Novice A

Competitions/Results
AOFST, Hong Kong

      McKayla Ong
ISU Biography
Age: 10
Division: Basic Novice A

Competitions/Results
FBMA Trophy
      Zelia Koh
ISU Biography
Age: 11
Division: Basic Novice A

Competitions/Results
AOFST, Hong Kong